Skip to main content

Add Me To Your Mailing List
Home2017 Walnut Woods Results

2017 Walnut Woods Results

Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Masters Men 40+ Tony Muse 1
Masters Men 40+ David Alexander 2
Masters Men 40+ Joel Mason 3
Masters Men 40+ Ryan Wilcox 4
Masters Men 40+ Chad VandeLune 5
Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Masters Men 50+ Scott Wall 1
Masters Men 50+ Mike Bandstra 2
Masters Men 50+ Gary Wiedenfeld 3
Masters Men 50+ Jeff Bordick 4
Masters Men 50+ James Otis 5
Masters Men 50+ Christopher Schwob 6
Masters Men 50+ Dave Ertl 7
Masters Men 50+ Brad Lones 8
Masters Men 50+ Michael Doyon 9
Masters Men 50+ Scott Ethington DNF
Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Masters Men 60+ Michael Wehner 1
Masters Men 60+ John Brown 2
Masters Men 60+ Mike Buntz 3
Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Cat 3/4 Men Corey Philips 1
Cat 3/4 Men Jason Uhlenhake 2
Cat 3/4 Men Anthony D Antuono 3
Cat 3/4 Men Erik Bandy 4
Cat 3/4 Men Donnie Bandy 5
Cat 3/4 Men Chris Gasche 6
Cat 3/4 Men Kevin Patterson 7
Cat 3/4 Men Jason Quinn 8
Cat 3/4 Men Pavel Kuznetsov 9
Cat 3/4 Men Mark Juffernbruch 10
Cat 3/4 Men Artur Golebiewski 11
Cat 3/4 Men Steve Clark 12
Cat 3/4 Men Jesse Benshoof 13
Cat 3/4 Men Shane McQuillan 14
Cat 3/4 Men Tim Hav 15
Cat 3/4 Men Charles Adams 16
Cat 3/4 Men John Dilger 17
Cat 3/4 Men Nick Callison 18
Cat 3/4 Men Kyle Crossett 19
Cat 3/4 Men Connor Bernstein 20
Cat 3/4 Men Gavin Huseboe 21
Cat 3/4 Men Kevin O'Connor 22
Cat 3/4 Men Milan Sherman 23
Cat 3/4 Men Phillip Carpenter 24
Cat 3/4 Men Aaron Van Gelder 25
Cat 3/4 Men David Parrott 26
Cat 3/4 Men Greg Dace 27
Cat 3/4 Men Brody Burnham 28
Cat 3/4 Men Daniel Davis DNF
Cat 3/4 Men Jeff Heylmun DNS
Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Cat 5 Men Dominic Sherman 1
Cat 5 Men Hanwei Wang 2
Cat 5 Men Shane VanGampleare 3
Cat 5 Men Drake Abbey 4
Cat 5 Men Dustin Ehret 5
Cat 5 Men William Weber 6
Cat 5 Men Phillip Anuta 7
Cat 5 Men LUIS A RODRIGUEZ 8
Cat 5 Men Chad Skinner 9
Cat 5 Men Tyler Cowman 10
Cat 5 Men Daniel Hiser 11
Cat 5 Men Brian Long 12
Cat 5 Men Barry Voelker 13
Cat 5 Men George Avila 14
Cat 5 Men Anthony Acklin 15
Cat 5 Men Manuel Acevedo 16
Cat 5 Men Steven Addy 17
Cat 5 Men William Jenks 18
Cat 5 Men Doug Gaumer 19
Cat 5 Men Thomas Avilla 20
Cat 5 Men Chris Johnson 21
Cat 5 Men Juan Rodriguez 22
Cat 5 Men Wayne Douet 23
Cat 5 Men Jacob Bell 24
Cat 5 Men Juan Cruz 25
Cat 5 Men Manuel Crespo 26
Cat 5 Men Colin Cock 27
Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Pro, Cat 1/2 Women 40+ Linda Cooper 1
Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Connor Dilger 1
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Adam Ventling 2
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Brian West 3
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Randy Reichardt 4
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Brian Baumhover 5
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Macen Van Allen 6
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Riley Burgon 7
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Matt Kleckner 8
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Lincoln Eppard 9
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Aaron Wrabek 10
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Ben Anderson 11
Pro, Cat 1/2 Men Matthew Moehn DNF
Race Category Race Gender Race Age Group Rider First Rider Last Place
Pro, Cat 1/2/3 Women Ingrid Anderson 1
Pro, Cat 1/2/3 Women Calla Whipp 2