Skip to main content

Add Me To Your Mailing List
Home6-20-2019 RLAS Results

06-20-2019 RLAS Results

Race Types

Unknown Distance
Points Race
Miss & Out
Squirrel Race

Podiums



A Race Podium
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 254 Vance Fletcher
2 236 Scott Wall
3 257 Louis Rodriguez

B Race Podium
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 273 Artur Golbiewski
2 278 Likas Pitzl
3 275 Tristan Coble


Squirrel Race Podium
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 268 David Ertl
2 239 Scott Wall
3 309 Alexi Wall

Race Podium
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 313 Mark Olsen
2 317 Kelcie Kraft
3 315 Lisa Minske




A Race Results

 

Unknown Distance
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 54 Vance Fletcher
2 36 Scott Wall
3 57 Louis Rodriguez
4 55 Austin Boaz
5 58 Aaron Wrabek
6 56 Kevin Patterson
7 77 Justin Guiter
8 60 Jason Zylstra
9 59 Scott Robinson
10 39 Jeff Eisentrager
11 61 Mark Child

Points Race
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 77 Justin Guiter
2 58 Aaron Wrabek
3 55 Ausitn Boaz
4 36 Scott Wall
5 57 Louis Wall
6 56 Kevin Patterson
7 61 Mark Child
8 62 Dan Hiler
9 76 Jesse Turk
10 60 Jason Zylstra
11 81 Jarret Sheets
dnf 54 Vance Fletcher

Miss & Out
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 54 Vance Fletcher
2 36 Scott Wall
3 58 Aaron Wrabek
4 77 Justin Guiter
5 57 Louis Wall
6 55 Austin Boaz
7 56 Kevin Patterson
8 61 Mark Child
9 76 Jesse Turk
10 62 Dan Hiller
11 60 Jason Zylstra
12 59 Scott Robinson
13 81 Jarret Sheets
14 70 Linda Cooper

 

B Race Results



Unknown Distance
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 76 Jesse Turk
2 70 Linda Cooper
3 73 Artur Golbiewski
4 78 Likas Pitzl
5 75 Tristan Coble
6 68 David Ertl
7 71 David Merriman
8 77 Justin Guiter
9 78 Likas Pitzl
10 74 Will Gretemar
11 79 Juan Rodriguez
12 18 Brian Phillips
13 72 Andrew Feruson
14 80 Wade Thompson
15 65 Shane Bast
16 69 Harry Fortney

Points Race
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 71 David Merriman
2 73 Artur Golbiewski
3 78 Likas Pitzl
4 75 Tristan Coble
5 39 Jeff Eisentrager
6 18 Brian Phillips
7 68 David Ertl
8 74 Will Gretemar
9 70 Linda Cooper
10 79 Juan Rodriquez
11 66 James Christan
12 69 Harry Fortney
13 65 Shane Bast

Miss & out
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 74 Will Gretemar
2 73 Artur Golniewski
3 78 Likas Pitzel
4 39 Jeff Eisentrager
5 18 Brian Phillips
6 68 David Ertl
7 75 Tristan Coble
8 71 David Merriman
9 66 James Christan
10 79 Juan Rodriguez
11 69 Harry Fortney
12 65 Shane Bast

 

C Race Results



Unknown Distance
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 13 Mark Olsen
2 14 Hayden Patterson
3 17 Kelcie Kraft
4 10 Gibson Rivas
5 15 Lisa Minske
6 12 Tan Huynh
7 9 Alexi Wall
8 16 Scott Wilcox
9 11 Hammer Rivas
dnf 18 Brian Phillips

Points race
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 72 Andrew Ferguson
2 13 Mark Olsen
3 17 Kelcie Kraft
4 10 Gibson Rivas
5 14 Hayden Patterson
6 65 Shane Bast
7 15 Lisa Minske
8 16 Scott Wilcox
9 9 Alexi Wall
10 12 Tan Huynh
11 11 Hammer Rivas

Miss & out
Place Rider # Rider Name
1 13 Mark Olsen
2 65 Shane Bast
3 17 Kelcie Kraft
4 72 Andrew Ferguson
5 14 Hayden Patterson
6 12 Tan Huynh
7 10 Gibson Rivas
8 9 Alexi Wall
9 11 Hammer Rivas

 

Squirrel Race

 

Place Rider # Rider Name
1 68 David Ertl
2 36 Scott Wall
3 9 Alexi Wall
4 73 Artur Golbiewski
5 72 Andrew Feruson
6 76 Jesse Turk
7 78 Likas Pitzl
8 14 Hayden Patterson
9 13 Mark Olsen
10 18 Brian Phillips
11 39 Jeff Eisentrager
12 75 Tristan Coble
13 66 James Christian
14 17 Kelcie Kraft
15 74 Will Gretemar
16 71 David Merriman
17 12 Tan Huynh
18 58 Aaron Wrabek