Skip to main content

Add Me To Your Mailing List
Home2019 Walnut Woods Results

 2019 Walnut Woods Circuit Race Results

 

Cat 3 Men Ben Vukovich 1
Cat 3 Men Charles Adams 2
Cat 3 Men Jacob Notle 3
Cat 3 Men Brody Burnham 4
Cat 3 Men Mario Czarmonnski 5
Cat 3 Men Tyler Cheslik 6
Cat 3 Men Trevor Roose 7
Cat 3 Men Matt Denis 8
Cat 3 Men Trevor Arunsiripate 9
Cat 3 Men David Parrott 10
Cat 3 Men Brian Grace 11
Cat 3 Men Michael Link 12
Cat 3 Men Jason Berrends 13
Cat 3 Men Jason Quinn 14
Cat 3 Men Reece Linder DNF
Cat 3 Men Gavin Huseboe DNF
Cat 3 Men Fredy Silva DNF
Cat 3 Men Tyson Wicland DNF
Cat 3 Men Nathan Wentz DNS
Cat 3 Men Nicholas Nelson DNS
Cat 4 Men Mark Child 1
Cat 4 Men Andrew Hudacek 2
Cat 4 Men Austin Boaz 3
Cat 4 Men Paul Halterman 4
Cat 4 Men Jeff Heylmun 5
Cat 4 Men Minwoo Shin 6
Cat 4 Men Luis Rodriguez 7
Cat 4 Men Jack Nagla 8
Cat 4 Men Siphamandla Simelane 9
Cat 4 Men Xander Apponi 10
Cat 4 Men Jason Zylstra 11
Cat 4 Men Drake Abbey 12
Cat 4 Men Jared Kuhljuergen 13
Cat 4 Men Chad Jones 14
Cat 4 Men James Armstead 15
Cat 4 Men Michael Pillman 16
Cat 4 Men Kelly Nindorf 17
Cat 4 Men Aaron VanGelder 18
Cat 4 Men Dustin Ehert 19
Cat 4 Men Jared Sheets 20
Cat 4 Men Artur Golebiewski 21
Cat 4 Men Greg Dace DNF
Cat 5 Men Tanner Gibbons 1
Cat 5 Men Ryan Tweeten 2
Cat 5 Men Will Greteman 3
Cat 5 Men Jeff Eisentrager 4
Cat 5 Men Jeff Hoobin 6
Cat 5 Men Daniel Ramirez 6
Cat 5 Men Andrew Stevenson 7
Cat 5 Men Alejandro Rodriguez 8
Cat 5 Men David Merriman 9
Cat 5 Men Michael Courtney 10
Cat 5 Men Tom Esh 11
Cat 5 Men David Gannon 12
Cat 5 Men Andrew Ferguson 13
Cat 5 Men Shane Bast 14
Cat 5 Men Luis Castro 15
Cat 5 Men Bradford Cox DNF
Cat 5 Men Noah Syme DNF
Masters 40+ Men Jason Simpson 1
Masters 40+ Men Jason Beerends 2
Masters 40+ Men Kevin Patterson 3
Masters 40+ Men Joel Mason 4
Masters 40+ Men Aaron Wrabek 5
Masters 40+ Men Anthony D Antuono 6
Masters 40+ Men Travis Jass 7
Masters 40+ Men Steve Clark 8
Masters 40+ Men Juan Rodriguez 9
Masters 40+ Men Nathan Hicks 10
Masters 40+ Men David Alexander DQ
Masters 50+ Men Brendon Hale 1
Masters 50+ Men Scott Wall 2
Masters 50+ Men Mike Bandstra 3
Masters 50+ Men Tim Borchers 4
Masters 50+ Men Barry Voelker 5
Masters 50+ Men Mark Juffernbruch 6
Masters 50+ Men Kevin Betters 7
Masters 50+ Men Peter Stevenson 8
Masters 50+ Men Steve Wiseman 9
Masters 50+ Men Scott Robinson DNF
Masters 60+ Men David Ertl 1
Masters 60+ Men Harry Fortney 2
Masters 40+ Women Dee Mable 1
Masters 40+ Women Kerrie Berstein 2
Masters 40+ Women Laura Stein DNF
Cat 4/5 Women Veronica Hudacek 1
Cat 4/5 Women Courtney Fletcher 2
Cat 4/5 Women Emy Everhart 3
Cat 4/5 Women Marissa Boaz 4
Cat 4/5 Women Robin Sund 5
Cat 4/5 Women Kelcie Kraft 6
Cat 4/5 Women Lindsay Wentz DNF
Cat 4/5 Women Hannah Neary DNF
Cat 4/5 Women Lauren Weigel DNS
Cat 4/5 Women Ragan Weigel DNS
Pro1/2 Men Randy Reichardt 1
Pro1/2 Men Brenden Hardy 2
Pro1/2 Men Matthew Bosman 3
Pro1/2 Men Dylan Schatz 4
Pro1/2 Men Hanwei Wang 5
Pro1/2 Men Vance Flectcher 6
Pro1/2 Men Conner Bernstein 7
Pro1/2 Men Matt Moehn DNF
Pro1/2 Men Hayden Warner DNS
Pro1/2/3 Women Jennifer Hale 1
Pro1/2/3 Women Kathryn Goffin 2
Pro1/2/3 Women Lilian Ensign 3
Pro1/2/3 Women Caroline Shaw 4
Pro1/2/3 Women Linda Cooper 5
Junior 9-14 Nolan Church 1
Junior 9-14 Jude Borchers 2
Junior 9-14 Cooper Bernstein 3
Junior 9-14 Griffin Caskey 4
Junior 15 - 16 Calvin Green 1
Junior 15 - 16 Eric Colony 2
Junior 17 - 18 Luke Arens 1
Junior 17 - 18 Alec Nelson 2
Junior 17 - 18 Veronica Church 3
Junior 17 - 18 Garret Larson DNF